Subject: | |
From: | |
Reply To: | |
Date: | Fri, 13 Dec 2002 23:57:38 +0100 |
Content-Type: | text/plain |
Parts/Attachments: |
|
|
Finally here you have the most mixt group of all New Year's Event of the world !!!!!!
People who need visum, please contact as soon as possible [log in to unmask] with your details
To confirm your partecipation follow the instructions that you already received...
For informations write to [log in to unmask]
LIST OF PARTECIPANTS of "WE'LL NEVER BE THE SAME" !!!!
1.. DARIO VERCLOW AEGEE-AMSTERDAM
2.. DORINA SERBAN AEGEE-ARAD
3.. ELEANA PSIAKI AEGEE-ATHINA
4.. DRAZEN KOVACEVIC AEGEE-BANJALUKA
5.. JOCHEN SCHAFER AEGEE-BERLIN
6.. VALENTINA LUCCI AEGEE-BOLOGNA
7.. ADRIENE PINTILIE BOLOGNA/PRAGA/BERLINO
8.. STEFANO CAVALLI AEGEE-BRESCIA
9.. CRISTIAN OPREA AEGEE-BUCARESTI
10.. ATTILA CSURDI AEGEE-BUDAPEST
11.. IMRE DOMONKOSI AEGEE-BUDAPEST
12.. SILVIA BAITA AEGEE-CAGLIARI
13.. ALESSIO FICHERA AEGEE-CAGLIARI
14.. RICCARDO MARTUCCI AEGEE-CAGLIARI
15.. DANUT NEAGU AEGEE-CAHUL
16.. RAFAEL BOSSONG AEGEE-CAMBRIDGE
17.. LARISA BLUDOVA AEGEE-CHISINAU
18.. ALTINA XHEKA AEGEE-CLUJNAPOCA
19.. ALBERTO LENZA AEGEE-FIRENZE
20.. FRANCESCO MURATORE AEGEE-FIRENZE
21.. SAURO NOCENTINI AEGEE-FIRENZE
22.. HEIKO KNAPP AEGEE-HEIDELBERG
23.. SUSANNE JULIN AEGEE-HELSINKI
24.. SANNA MYLLYSILTA AEGEE-HELSINKI
25.. TATU PAKKILA AEGEE-HELSINKI
26.. YULIA ANDRUSIV AEGEE-KIEV
27.. RUSLANA SHMYGELSKA AEGEE-KIEV
28.. OKSANA TSISYK AEGEE-KIEV
29.. ADELINE DUMORTIER AEGEE-LYON
30.. FANNY MICHALSKY AEGEE-LYON
31.. PATRICK REUTER AEGEE-MANNHEIM
32.. SPELA DEBENAK AEGEE-MARIBOR
33.. NINA JANZEKOVIC AEGEE-MARIBOR
34.. DOMENICO SCUOTTO AEGEE-NAPOLI
35.. MAJA MUIJCIC AEGEE-NIKSIC
36.. JEAN CHRISTOPH AUGEY AEGEE-PARIS
37.. GIACOMO CASINI AEGEE-PISA
38.. JUSTYNA SZKULINSKA AEGEE-POZNAN
39.. KRISTINA DRAGIN AEGEE-RIJEKA
40.. FOTINI KATSIMIRI AEGEE-RODOS
41.. PANAIOTIS KONTOLEMOS AEGEE-RODOS
42.. ANNA BITKINA AEGEE-SANKT PETERBURG
43.. ANDREW JOHNSON AEGEE-STUTTGART
44.. FABIO ZAGAMI AEGEE-TORINO
45.. CRISTINA BRUGNANA AEGEE-TRENTO
46.. ELENA TAMANINI AEGEE-TRENTO
47.. GAIA CITRAN AEGEE-TRIESTE
48.. LISA FREGONESE AEGEE-UDINE
49.. STEFANIA PASCHINI AEGEE-UDINE
50.. MENNO ZUIDERBEEK AEGEE-UTRECHT
51.. ROBERTA PAVINATO AEGEE-VENEZIA
52.. EWA KOROLEWSKA AEGEE-WARSAW
53.. EWA STORMOWSKA AEGEE-WARSAW
54.. MARTA LESNICKA AEGEE-WARSAW
55.. DAJANA RADNIC AEGEE-ZAGREB
WAITING LIST:
1.. ALESSANDRA DEVITO FRANCESCO AEGEE-BARI
2.. MIODRAG PETROVIC AEGEE-BANJALUKA
3.. ANNA FERRAN AEGEE-BARCELLONA
4.. ALBERTO (Surname??) AEGEE-BRESCIA
5.. GYULA TASKO AEGEE-BUDAPEST
6.. IRINA DOMBROSKI AEGEE-CAHUL
7.. MICHELE ANTONINI AEGEE-FERRARA
8.. POLONA OZBIC AEGEE-MARIBOR
9.. GIUSEPPE ZAGARIA AEGEE-TERMOLI
10.. MARTINO POZZAN AEGEE-TRENTO
11.. DANIELA ROSSI AEGEE-TRENTO
12.. LANG STEPHENE AEGEE- ???!!!
==============================================================================
RAINBOW-L is a regional discussion list of AEGEE. Check out
http://www.aegee.uni-karlsruhe.de/archives for the archives of public lists.
To unsubscribe send 'unsubscribe RAINBOW-L' to [log in to unmask]
|
|
|